Banner period : From now to 31.3.2022. Half the banner fees will be donated to Brand Thane.
Cycling : Olympic Winners (Tokyo Olympics 2020)

Road Cycling

Men's road race

Gold : Ecuador
Richard Carapaz

Silver : Belgium
Wout van Aert

Bronze : Slovenia
Tadej Pogacar

----------------------

Men's time trial

Gold : Slovenia
Primož Roglic

Silver : Netherlands
Tom Dumoulin

Bronze : Australia
Rohan Dennis

----------------------

Women's road race

Gold : Austria
Anna Kiesenhofer

Silver : Netherlands
Annemiek van Vleuten

Bronze : Italy
Elisa Longo Borghini

----------------------

Women's time trial

Gold : Netherlands
Annemiek van Vleuten

Silver : Switzerland
Marlen Reusser

Bronze : Netherlands
Anna van der Breggen

----------------------

Track cycling

Men's : Keirin

Gold : Great Britain
Jason Kenny

Silver : Malaysia
Azizulhasni Awang

Bronze : Netherlands
Harrie Lavreysen

----------------------

Men's : Madison

Gold : Denmark
Lasse Norman Hansen, Michael Mørkøv

Silver : Great Britain
Ethan Hayter, Matthew Walls

Bronze : France
Donavan Grondin, Benjamin Thomas

----------------------

Men's : Omnium

Gold : Great Britain
Matthew Walls

Silver : New Zealand
Campbell Stewart

Bronze : Italy
Elia Viviani

----------------------

Team pursuit

Gold : Italy
Simone Consonni, Filippo Ganna, Francesco Lamon, Jonathan Milan

Silver : Denmark
Niklas Larsen, Lasse Norman Hansen, Rasmus Pedersen, Frederik Rodenberg

Bronze : Australia
Leigh Howard, Kelland O'Brien, Luke Plapp, Sam Welsford, Alexander Porter

----------------------

Sprint

Gold : Netherlands
Harrie Lavreysen

Silver : Netherlands
Jeffrey Hoogland

Bronze : Great Britain
Jack Carlin

----------------------

Team sprint

Gold : Netherlands
Jeffrey Hoogland, Harrie Lavreysen, Roy van den Berg, Matthijs Büchli

Silver : Great Britain
Jack Carlin, Jason Kenny, Ryan Owens

Bronze : France
Florian Grengbo, Rayan Helal, Sébastien Vigier

----------------------

Women's : Keirin

Gold : Netherlands
Shanne Braspennincx

Silver : New Zealand
Ellesse Andrews

Bronze : Canada
Lauriane Genest

----------------------

Women's : Madison

Gold : Great Britain
Katie Archibald, Laura Kenny

Silver : Denmark
Amalie Dideriksen, Julie Leth

Bronze : ROC
Gulnaz Khatuntseva, Maria Novolodskaya

----------------------

Women's : Omnium

Gold : United States
Jennifer Valente

Silver : Japan
Yumi Kajihara

Bronze : Netherlands
Kirsten Wild

----------------------

Women's : Team pursuit

Gold : Germany
Franziska Brauße, Lisa Brennauer, Lisa Klein, Mieke Kröger

Silver : Great Britain
Katie Archibald, Laura Kenny, Neah Evans, Josie Knight, Elinor Barker

Bronze : United States
Chloé Dygert, Megan Jastrab, Jennifer Valente, Emma White, Lily Williams

----------------------

Women's : Sprint

Gold : Canada
Kelsey Mitchell

Silver : Ukraine
Olena Starikova

Bronze : Hong Kong
Lee Wai-sze

----------------------

Women's : Team sprint

Gold : China
Bao Shanju, Zhong Tianshi

Silver : Germany
Lea Friedrich, Emma Hinze

Bronze : ROC
Daria Shmeleva, Anastasia Voynova

----------------------

Mountain biking : Men

Gold : Great Britain
Tom Pidcock

Silver : Switzerland
Mathias Flückiger

Bronze : Spain
David Valero

----------------------

Mountain biking : Women

Gold : Switzerland
Jolanda Neff

Silver : Switzerland
Sina Frei

Bronze : Switzerland
Linda Indergand

----------------------

BMX

Men's race

Gold : Netherlands
Niek Kimmann

Silver : Great Britain
Kye Whyte

Bronze : Colombia
Carlos Ramírez

----------------------

Men's freestyle

Gold : Australia
Logan Martin

Silver : Venezuela
Daniel Dhers

Bronze : Great Britain
Declan Brooks

----------------------

Women's race

Gold : Great Britain
Beth Shriever

Silver : Colombia
Mariana Pajón

Bronze : Netherlands
Merel Smulders

----------------------

Women's freestyle

Gold : Great Britain
Charlotte Worthington

Silver : United States
Hannah Roberts

Bronze : United States
United States Nikita Ducarroz

----------------------