Banner period : From now to 31.3.2022. Half the banner fees will be donated to Brand Thane.
Shooting : Olympic Winners (Tokyo Olympics 2020)

Men's events

10 metre air pistol

Gold : Iran
Javad Foroughi

Silver : Serbia
Damir Mikec

Bronze : China
Pang Wei

----------------------

25 metre rapid fire pistol

Gold : France
Jean Quiquampoix

Silver : Cuba
Leuris Pupo

Bronze : China
Li Yuehong

----------------------

10 metre air rifle

Gold : United States
Will Shaner
OR

Silver : China
Sheng Lihao

Bronze : China
Yang Haoran

----------------------

50 metre rifle three positions

Gold : China
Zhang Changhong
OR

Silver : ROC
Sergey Kamenskiy

Bronze : Serbia
Milenko Sebic

----------------------

Skeet

Gold : United States
Vincent Hancock

Silver : Denmark
Jesper Hansen

Bronze : Kuwait
Abdullah Al-Rashidi

----------------------

Trap

Gold : Czech Republic
Jirí Lipták

Silver : Czech Republic
David Kostelecký

Bronze : Great Britain
Matthew Coward-Holley

----------------------

Women's events

10 metre air pistol

Gold : ROC
Vitalina Batsarashkina
OR

Silver : Bulgaria
Antoaneta Kostadinova

Bronze : China
Jiang Ranxin

----------------------

25 metre pistol

Gold : ROC
Vitalina Batsarashkina

Silver : South Korea
Kim Min-jung

Bronze : China
Xiao Jiaruixuan

----------------------

10 metre air rifle

Gold : China
Yang Qian

Silver : ROC
Anastasiia Galashina

Bronze : Switzerland
Nina Christen

----------------------

50 metre rifle three positions

Gold : Switzerland
Nina Christen
OR

Silver : ROC
Yulia Zykova

Bronze : ROC
Yulia Karimova
----------------------

Skeet

Gold : United States OR
Amber English

Silver : Italy
Diana Bacosi

Bronze : China
Wei Meng

----------------------

Trap

Gold : Slovakia
Zuzana Rehák-Štefeceková
OR

Silver : United States
Kayle Browning

Bronze : San Marino
Alessandra Perilli

----------------------

Mixed events

10 metre air pistol team

Gold : China
Mixed 10 metre air pistol team

Silver : ROC
Mixed 10 metre air pistol team

Bronze : Ukraine
Mixed 10 metre air pistol team

----------------------

10 metre air rifle team

Gold : China
Mixed 10 metre air rifle team

Silver : United States
Mixed 10 metre air rifle team

Bronze : ROC
Mixed 10 metre air rifle team

----------------------

Trap team

Gold : Spain
Mixed trap team

Silver : San Marino
Mixed trap team

Bronze : United States
Mixed trap team

----------------------