Banner period : From now to 31.3.2022. Half the banner fees will be donated to Brand Thane.
Wrestling : Olympic Winners (Tokyo Olympics 2020)

Men's freestyle : 57 kg

Gold : ROC
Zaur Uguev

Silver : India
Ravi Kumar

Bronze : Kazakhstan
Nurislam Sanayev

Bronze : United States
Thomas Gilman

Men's freestyle : 65 kg

Gold : Japan
Takuto Otoguro

Silver : Azerbaijan
Haji Aliyev

Bronze : ROC
Gadzhimurad Rashidov

Bronze : India
Bajrang Punia

Men's freestyle : 74 kg

Gold : ROC
Zaurbek Sidakov

Silver : Belarus
Mahamedkhabib Kadzimahamedau

Bronze : United States
Kyle Dake

Bronze : Uzbekistan
Bekzod Abdurakhmonov

Men's freestyle : 86 kg

Gold : United States
David Taylor

Silver : Iran
Hassan Yazdani

Bronze : ROC
Artur Naifonov

Bronze : San Marino
Myles Amine

Men's freestyle : 97 kg

Gold : ROC
Abdulrashid Sadulaev

Silver : United States
Kyle Snyder

Bronze : Cuba
Reineris Salas

Bronze : Italy
Abraham Conyedo

Men's freestyle : 125 kg

Gold : United States
Gable Steveson

Silver : Georgia
Geno Petriashvili

Bronze : Iran
Amir Hossein Zare

Bronze : Turkey
Taha Akgül

Men's Greco-Roman : 60 kg

Gold : Cuba
Luis Orta

Silver : Japan
Kenichiro Fumita

Bronze : China
Walihan Sailike

Bronze : ROC
Sergey Emelin

Men's Greco-Roman : 67 kg

Gold : Iran
Mohammad Reza Geraei

Silver : Ukraine
Parviz Nasibov

Bronze : Germany
Frank Stäbler

Bronze : Egypt
Mohamed Ibrahim El-Sayed

Men's Greco-Roman : 77 kg

Gold : Hungary
Tamás Lorincz

Silver : Kyrgyzstan
Akzhol Makhmudov

Bronze : Japan
Shohei Yabiku

Bronze : Azerbaijan
Rafig Huseynov

Men's Greco-Roman : 87 Kg

Gold : Ukraine
Zhan Beleniuk

Silver : Hungary
Viktor Lorincz

Bronze : Germany
Denis Kudla

Bronze : Serbia
Zurab Datunashvili

Men's Greco-Roman : 97 kg

Gold : ROC
Musa Evloev

Silver : Armenia
Artur Aleksanyan

Bronze : Poland
Tadeusz Michalik

Bronze : Iran
Mohammad Hadi Saravi

Men's Greco-Roman : 130 kg

Gold : Cuba
Mijaín López

Silver : Georgia
Iakob Kajaia

Bronze : Turkey
Riza Kayaalp

Bronze : ROC
Sergey Semenov

Women's freestyle : 50 kg

Gold : Japan
Yui Susaki

Silver : China
Sun Yanan

Bronze : Azerbaijan
Mariya Stadnik

Bronze : United States
Sarah Hildebrandt

Women's freestyle : 53 kg

Gold : Japan
Mayu Mukaida

Silver : China
Pang Qianyu

Bronze : Belarus
Vanesa Kaladzinskaya

Bronze : Mongolia
Bat-Ochiryn Bolortuyaa

Women's freestyle : 57 kg

Gold : Japan
Risako Kawai

Silver : Belarus
Iryna Kurachkina

Bronze : United States
Helen Maroulis

Bronze : Bulgaria
Evelina Nikolova

Women's freestyle : 62 kg

Gold : Japan
Yukako Kawai

Silver : Kyrgyzstan
Aisuluu Tynybekova

Bronze : Ukraine
Iryna Koliadenko

Bronze : Bulgaria
Taybe Yusein

Women's freestyle : 68 kg

Gold : United States
Tamyra Mensah

Silver : Nigeria
Blessing Oborududu

Bronze : Ukraine
Alla Cherkasova

Bronze : Kyrgyzstan
Meerim Zhumanazarova

Women's freestyle : 76 kg

Gold : Germany
Aline Rotter-Focken

Silver : United States
Adeline Gray

Bronze : Turkey
Yasemin Adar

Bronze : China
Zhou Qian