Banner period : From now to 31.3.2022. Half the banner fees will be donated to Brand Thane.
Boxing : Olympic Winners (Tokyo Olympics 2020)

Men : Flyweight

Gold : Great Britain
Galal Yafai

Silver : Philippines
Carlo Paalam

Bronze : Kazakhstan
Saken Bibossinov

Bronze : Japan
Ryomei Tanaka

----------------------

Men : Featherweight

Gold : ROC
Albert Batyrgaziev

Silver : United State
Duke Ragan

Bronze : Cuba
Lázaro Álvarez

Bronze : Ghana
Samuel Takyi

----------------------

Men : Lightweight

Gold : Cuba
Andy Cruz

Silver : United States
Keyshawn Davis

Bronze : Australia
Harry Garside

Bronze : Armenia
Hovhannes Bachkov

----------------------

Men : Welterweight

Gold : Cuba
Roniel Iglesias

Silver : Great Britain
Pat McCormack

Bronze : ROC
Andrey Zamkovoy

Bronze : Ireland
Aidan Walsh

----------------------

Men : Middleweight

Gold : Brazil
Hebert Conceição

Silver : Ukraine
Oleksandr Khyzhniak

Bronze : ROC
Gleb Bakshi

Bronze : Philippines
Eumir Marcial

----------------------

Men : Light heavyweight

Gold : Cuba
Arlen López

Silver : Great Britain
Benjamin Whittaker

Bronze : Azerbaijan
Loren Alfonso

Bronze : ROC
Imam Khataev

----------------------

Men : Heavyweight

Gold : Cuba
Julio César La Cruz

Silver : ROC
Muslim Gadzhimagomedov

Bronze : Brazil
Abner Teixeira

Bronze : New Zealand
David Nyika

----------------------

Men : Super heavyweight

Gold : Uzbekistan
Bakhodir Jalolov

Silver : United States
Richard Torrez

Bronze : Great Britain
Frazer Clarke

Bronze : Kazakhstan
Kamshybek Kunkabayev

----------------------

Women : Flyweight

Gold : Bulgaria
Stoyka Krasteva

Silver : Turkey
Buse Naz Çakiroglu

Bronze : Japan
Tsukimi Namiki

Bronze : Chinese Taipei
Huang Hsiao-wen

----------------------

Women : Featherweight

Gold : Japan
Sena Irie

Silver : Philippines
Nesthy Petecio

Bronze : Great Britain
Karriss Artingstall

Bronze : Italy
Irma Testa

----------------------

Women : Lightweight

Gold : Ireland
Kellie Harrington

Silver : Brazil
Beatriz Ferreira

Bronze : Thailand
Sudaporn Seesondee

Bronze : Finland
Mira Potkonen

----------------------

Women : Welterweight

Gold : Turkey
Busenaz Sürmeneli

Silver : China
Gu Hong

Bronze : India
Lovlina Borgohain

Bronze : United States
Oshae Jones

----------------------

Women : Middleweight

Gold : Great Britain
Lauren Price

Silver : China
Li Qian

Bronze : Netherlands
Nouchka Fontijn

Bronze : ROC
Zemfira Magomedalieva

----------------------